New Balance Indoor Grand Prix
LIVE RESULTS!
ACR = US All-Comers’ Record    AR = American Record    WR = World Record
60 Meters Murielle Ahoure (CIV) 7.07 2013
200 Meters Muna Lee (USA) 22.99 2005
300 Meters Gabby Thomas (USA) 35.73 2021
400 Meters Shaunae Miller-Uibo (BAH) 50.21 2021
500 Meters Sydney McLaughlin (USA) 1:09.46 2019
600 Meters Raevyn Rogers (USA) 1:27.31 2019
800 Meters Jolanda Ceplak (SLO) 1:57.79 ACR 2002
1000 Meters Regina Jacobs (USA) 2:35.29 ACR 2000
1500 Meters Regina Jacobs (USA) 3:59.98 AR/ACR 2003
Mile Gabriela DeBues-Stafford (CAN) 4:24.80 2019
2000 Meters Dawit Seyaum (ETH) 5:35.46 2015
3000 Meters Meseret Defar (ETH) 8:30.05 ACR 2005
Two Miles Elinor Purrrier (USA) 9:10.28 AR 2021
5000 Meters Tirunesh Dibaba (ETH) 14:27.42 2007
Distance Medley Relay USA 10:40.31 WR 2017
60 Meter Hurdles Kendra Harrison (USA) 7.82 2021
High Jump Chaunte Howard (USA) 1.95m/6'04.75" 2006
Pole Vault Jenn Suhr (USA) 4.88m/16'00.00" 2012
Long Jump Tori Bowie (USA) 6.67m/21'10.75" 2014
Triple Jump Patrícia Mamona (POR) 14.01m/45'11.50" 2017
Shot Put Maggie Ewen (USA) 19.28m/63'3.25" 2019
Women's Masters Mile Sascha Scott (USA) 4:56.67 2020
Girls' Junior 60m Thelma Davies 7.38 2018
Girls’ Invitational Mile Ryen Frazier (USA) 4:44.02 2015
60 Meters Maurice Greene (USA) 6.45 1999
200 Meters Bryan Bronson (USA) 20.72 1997
300 Meters Jereem Richards (TTO) 32.10 2018
400 Meters Michael Norrman (USA) 45.34 2021
500 Meters Jarrin Solomon (TTO) 1:01.84 2014
600 Meters Donavan Brazier (USA) 1:14.39 2020
800 Meters Donavan Brazier (USA) 1:44.21 AR 2021
1000 Meters Bryce Hoppel (USA) 2:16.27 2021
1500 Meters Oliver Hoare (AUS) 3:32.35 2021
Mile Nick Willis (NZL) 3:51.61 2015
3000 Meters Hagos Gebrhiwet (ETH) 7:32.87 ACR 2013
2 Mile Justyn Knight (CAN) 8:13.92 2021
5000m Bernard Lagat (USA) 13:11.50 2010
60 Meter Hurdles Terrence Trammell (USA) 7.49 2010
Triple Jump LaMark Carter (USA) 16.93m/55'06.50" 1998
High Jump Trey Culver (USA) 2.33m/7'7.75" 2021
Pole Vault Steven Hooker (AUS) 6.06m/19"10.50 ACR 2009
Shot Put Adam Nelson (USA) 21.66m/71'00.75" 2005
4x400 Meter Relay Nike 3:05.66 2002
4x800 Meter Relay US All-Stars 7:13.11 WR 2014
College Distance Medley Villanova University 9:34.72 2004
Masters Mile Charlie Kern (USA) 4:19.73 2011
Boys' Junior 60m Kristian Marche 6.85 2018
Boys’ Invitational Mile Michael Coe (USA) 4:07.30 2006
Elinor Purrier Women's Two Mile 9:10.28 2021
Donavan Brazier Men's 800m 1:44.21 2021
Bryce Hoppel Men's 1000m 2:16.27 2021
Jenny Simpson Women's Two Mile 9:18.35 2015
NJ-NY TC (USA) Men’s 4x800 Meter Relay 7:13.22 2014
Jenn Suhr (USA) Women's Pole Vault 4.88m/16'0.0" 2012
Bernard Lagat (USA) Men's 5000m 13:11.50 2010
Jenn Stuczynski (USA) Women’s Pole Vault 4.83m/15'09.75" 2009
Shalane Flanagan (USA) Women’s 5000m 14:47.62 2009
Shalane Flanagan (USA) Women’s 3000m 8:33.25 2007
Stacy Dragila (USA) Women’s Pole Vault 4.71m/15'5.5" 2003
Tim Broe (USA) Men’s 3000 Meters 7:39.23 2002
David Krummenacker (USA) Men’s 1000 Meters 2:17.86 2002
Suzy Hamilton (USA) Women’s 800 Meters 1:58.92 (=AR) 1999
Melissa Mueller (USA) Women’s Pole Vault 14-9/4.50m 1998
Shaunae Miller-Uibo (BAH) Women's 400m 50.21 2021
Oliver Hoare (AUS) Men's 1500m 3:32.35 2021
Sam Tanner (NZL) Men's 1500m 3:34.72 2021
Charlie Grice (GBR) Men's 1000m 2:17.20 2021
Amy-Eloise Makovc (GBR) Women's Two Miles 9:30.69 2021
Julie-Anne Staehli (CAN) Women's Two Miles 9:22.66 2021
Chrirstopher Taylor (JAM) Men's 300m 32.80 2021
Morgan McDonald (AUS) Men's Two Miles 8:14.92 2021
Jake Wightman (GBR) Men's 1000m 2:17.51 2020
Jake Wightman (SCO) Men's 1000m 2:17.51 2020
Dominique Scott (RSA) Women's Two Miles 9:31.98 2020
Jessica O'Connell (CAN) Women's Two Miles 9:36.79 2020
Lisanne De Witte (NED) Women's 500m 1:10.50 2020
Ciara Mageean (IRL) Women's 1500m 4:06.42 2020
Jessica Hull (AUS) Women's 1500m 4:04.14 2020
Déborah Rodríguez (URU) Women's 600m 1:29.75 2019
Gabriela DeBues-Stafford (CAN) Women's Mile 4:24.80 2019
Yolanda Ngarambe (SWE) Women's Mile 4:28.30 2019
Ciara Mageean (IRL) Women's Mile 4:28.31 2019
Yomif Kejelcha (ETH) Men's Mile 3:51.70 2019
Harvey Dixon (GIB) Men's 3000m 8:00.87 2019
Dominique Scott (RSA) Women's 1500m 4:07.25 2018
Aisha Praught-Leer (JAM) Women's 1500m 4:04.38 2018
Troy Doris (GUY) Men's Triple Jump 16.49m 2018
Andrea Vargas (CRC) Women's 60m Hurdles 8.19 2018
Dominique Scott (RSA) Women's 3000m 8:54.06 2017
Melissa Duncan (AUS) Women's 1500m 4:06.93 2016
Nick Willis (NZL) Men's Mile 3:51.61 2015
Kenia Sinclair (JAM) Women's 1000m 2:38.62 2010
Daniel Bailey (ANT) Men's 60m 6.54 2010
Steven Hooker (AUS) Men's Pole Vault 6.06m/19'10.5" 2009
Meseret Defar (ETH) Women’s 2 Miles 9:10.50 2008
Kim Smith (NZL) Women’s 2 Miles 9:13.94 2008
Craig Mottram (AUS) Men’s 3000m 7:34.50 2008
Fumikasu Kobayashi (JPN) Men’s 1 Mile 4:03.38 2008
Sarah Jamieson (AUS) Women’s Mile 4:28.03 2007
Craig Mottram (AUS) Men’s 3000m 7:39.24 2007
Steven Hooker (AUS) Men’s Pole Vault 5.81m/19'00.75" 2007
Kim Smith (NZL) Women’s 3000m 8:38.14 2007
Nate Brannen (CAN) Men’s Mile 3:55.11 2005
Mark Fountain (AUS) Men’s Mile 3:54.77 2005
Fumikazu Kobayashi (JPN) Men’s Mile 4:04.76 2005
Kevin Sullivan (CAN) Men’s 3000m 7:44.46 2004
Jolanda Ceplak (SLO) Women’s 800m 1:57.79 2002
Meseret Defar (ETH) Women’s 2 Mile 9:34.03 2002
Toni Hodgkinson (NZL) Women’s 1000m 2:36.96 2000
Paul Bitok (KEN) Men’s 2 Mile 8:16.15 2000
Kevin Sullivan (CAN) Men’s 2 Mile 8:26.49 2000
Yvonne Kanazawa (JPN) Women’s 60 Meter Hurdles 8.32 1997

Subscribe